"1. Memento 2. Batman Begins 3. Inception"
"1. A Clockwork Orange 2. The Shining 3. 2001: A Space Odyssey"
"1. House of the Dead 2. Home Alone 4 3. Twilight 4. High School Musical 2 5. Godzilla 6. Snakes on a Plane 7. Dark Floors 8. High School Musical 9. Matrix Reloaded 10. Batman and Robin"
"Circle tai Sielun Veljet? Noita ei kyllä voi rinnastaa folkkiin, mutta psykedeelisiä kummatkin."
"Great list! My Top 6 (I haven't seen any other Bonds): 1. Octopussy **** 2. Goldeneye ***1/2 3. The Living Daylights ***1/2 4. Dr. No *** 5. The World Is Not Enough **1/2 6. Die Another Day"
"No mean to call your list bad, but I notice that some of the games aren't the same as their origin."
"Blues Section: The Day The Bird Of Paradise Looked Down Through A Crack In The Cloud And Shed A Tear It's on their s/t album."
"You should really add a note to Manhunt 2. That's the f*cking silliest controversy I've ever seen. I used to read my every-monthly game magazine and laugh. BTW, how can the "Hot Coffee" from GTA S"